Avril 2019

Slalom battle

Hommes

1 Deniaud Ethan SAM ROLLER
2 Blin Alexis Spuc Pessac                     
3 Trijean Maxime Spuc Pessac
4 Menet-Chao Paul Sun Ride
5 Nicolao Ambroise Dragon Riders

Femmes

1 Vaudeville Ondet Jeanne Evretz
2 Blin Lisa Spuc Pessac                        
3 Granjon Zoé                        Sam Roller                                               
4 Lecomte Marie Brest Roller Club
5 Landrin Zoé Sun Ride

Slalom classic

CJS Hommes

1 Vu Van Kha Vincent   Alliance Glisse de Franche Comté
2 Josse Mathieu USC Acroller    
3 De Galassus Titouan Intrépides Angers
4 Menard Remy Sun Ride
4 Maruejouls Jérome Lunel Roller            

CJS Femmes

1 Radanovics Sabine     Roulez Rose           
2 Tournier Marion Alliance Glisse de Franche Comté
3 Perrot Lucie Alliance Glisse de Franche Comté
4 Chagnaud Marie USC Acroller
5 Hernandez Laurine Brest Roller Club

Slalom vitesse

CJS Hommes

1 Fort Yohan SMA
2 Escarpe Jeremy Spuc Pessac                   
3 Le Gac Gaetan Brest Roller Club
4 Dayries Ethan SMA
5 Fort Jimmy SMA

CJS Femmes

1 Moreno Laurine SPUC Pessac
2 Bouquet Alix Mérignac Roller Sports          
3 Hernandez Laurine Brest Roller Club
4 Castanheira Aude SMA
5 Autin Bettina Les Sauterelles

Télécharger l'ensemble du classement pour toutes les catégories

Classement Avril 2019
Classement Slalom français Avril 2019.pd
Document Adobe Acrobat 1.0 MB

Skatecross

JS Hommes

1 Dubreuil Maxime Tous en Rollers
2 Penlann Hugo Roller Club Roscoff
3 Auger Guillaume Tous en Rollers          
4 Sow Guy Spuc Pessac
5 Briex Oscar Rool

JS Femmes

1 Corcinos Elodie Roller Maine Coeur de Sarthe
2 Machicote Laura Roller Skate Angloy
3

Rocher Mathilde          

RC Pornichet
4

Duchemin Elisabeth

 
5 Marillier Charline AM Sports
5 Chagnaud Marie USC Acroller

Hauteur pure

JS Hommes

1 Briex Oscar Rollerbug
2 Dubreuil Maxime Tous en Rollers
3 Andre Theo ATP 79
4 Baert Alexis USC Acroller              
5 Pouessel Romain RC Pornichet

JS Femmes

1 Grossin Lisa                 Tous en Rollers
2 Bersoult Julie Les Sauterelles
3 Petrow Charlotte Roller N Go
4 Corcinos Elodie Roller Maine Coeur de Sarthe
5 Bouquet Alix Merignac Roller Sports

Télécharger l'ensemble du classement pour toutes les catégories

Classement Avril 2019
Classement Freeride français Avril 2019.
Document Adobe Acrobat 941.8 KB
Partenaire officiel
Partenaire officiel
Partenaire officiel
Partenaire officiel