Juin 2019


Slalom battle

Hommes

1 Nicolao Ambroise Dragon riders
2 Deniaud Ethan SAM ROLLER                    
3 Ménard Rémy Sun Ride
4 De Galassus Titouan Intrépides Angers
5 Le Matoc H Martin Chartres Roller

Femmes

1 Landrin Zoé Sun Ride
2 Vaudeville Ondet Jeanne          Evretz                       
3 Langevin Isaline Sun Ride                                             
4 Blin Lisa Spuc Pessac
5 Hernandez Laurine Brest Roller Club

Slalom classic

CJS Hommes

1 Vu Van Kha Vincent   Alliance Glisse de Franche Comté
2 De Galassus Titouan  Intrépides Angersr  
3 Menard Remy                 Sun Ride
4 Le Matoc H Martin Chartres Roller
4 Menet-Chao Paul Sun Ride           

CJS Femmes

1 Tournier Marion Alliance Glisse de Franche Comté
2 Radanovics Sabine Roulez Rose
3 Perrot Lucie Alliance Glisse de Franche Comté
4 Chagnaud Marie             USC Acroller
5 Desfete Pauline Alliance Glisse de Franche Comté

Slalom vitesse

CJS Hommes

1 Fort Jimmy Rollerbug                   
2 Dayries Ethan SMA                          
3 Fort Yohann SMA
4 Escarpe Jeremy Spuc Pessac
5 Menard Remy Sun Ride

CJS Femmes

1 Bouquet Alix Mérignac Roller Sports     
2 Moreno Laurine Spuc Pessac
3 Castanheira Aude SMA
4 Hernandez Laurine Brest Roller Club
5 Autin Bettina Les Sauterelles

Télécharger l'ensemble du classement pour toutes les catégories

Télécharger
Classement Juin 2019
Classement Slalom français Juin 2019.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 881.3 KB

Skatecross

JS Hommes

1 Briex Oscar Rool
2 Dubreuil Maxime Tous en Rollers
3 Sow Guy Spuc Pessac               
4 Penlann Hugo Roller Club Roscoff
5 Auger Guillaume

Tous en Rollers

JS Femmes

1 Machicote Laura Roller Skate Angloy
2 Grossin Lisa Tous en Rollers
3

Corcinos Elodie        

Roller Maine Coeur de Sarthe
4

Rocher Mathilde

RC Pornichet
5 Fregona Aurelie Al Valence d'Agen

Hauteur pure

JS Hommes

1 Briex Oscar Rool
2 Dubreuil Maxime Tous en Rollers            
3 Andre Theo ATP 79                           
4 Petitcollin FLorian AM Sports
5 Pouessel Romain RC Pornichet

JS Femmes

1 Grossin Lisa                 Tous en Rollers
2 Petrow Charlotte Roller N Go                          
3 Bersoult Julie Les Sauterelles                           
4 Conan Maeliss Dragon Riders
5 Rocher Mathilde RC Pornichet

Télécharger l'ensemble du classement pour toutes les catégories

Télécharger
Classement Juin 2019
Classement Freeride français Juin 2019.p
Document Adobe Acrobat 1'005.6 KB